Pricing / Agentic marketing

Your next move.
A workspace to make it.

Plan campaigns with Loop, create content and bring your team through review and delivery. Choose the capacity you need. Everyone works from one shared allowance.

Find your workspace

One workspace. One shared pool.

Space for the way you work.

Billing frequency

Private beta: talk with us to confirm fit and availability. Existing customers keep their agreed terms.

For one focused brand

Starter

A shared workspace for one brand's campaigns.

$83/ month

$990 billed annually · save $198

Explore Starter
  • 1,000 shared Loop credits / month
  • 1 brand
  • 10 members + 25 reviewers
  • 5,000 stored contacts
  • 20,000 email sends / month
  • 1,000 automation runs / month

One workspace price. No separate AI seat charge.

For a larger operation

Business

Shared capacity for multiple brands and larger marketing operations.

$749/ month

$8,990 billed annually · save $1,798

Discuss Business
  • 12,500 shared Loop credits / month
  • 10 brands
  • 100 members + 250 reviewers
  • 50,000 stored contacts
  • 200,000 email sends / month
  • 25,000 automation runs / month

Fit and scope confirmed before purchase.

All prices in USD, before applicable tax. Annual payment is upfront; included usage resets monthly. Monthly equivalents for annual plans are rounded.

A bigger operation?

Enterprise capacity, service scope and rollout are agreed with your team.

Talk about Enterprise

Built around the work

Invite your team.
Keep the budget in view.

Loop credits cover AI work across your workspace. More involved requests use more credits. Adding a member gives them access to the same pool.

You can see usage and the next reset in billing. At the limit, new paid work pauses. Your team can keep editing and reviewing. An owner decides whether to buy more capacity.

No automatic top-ups. No surprise AI seat bill.

A little more room

Add capacity when you need it.

01 / AI work

More Loop

$39 one-time

1,000 additional shared Loop credits. Valid for 12 months from purchase.

02 / Marketing volume

More marketing capacity

$49 / month

Another 5,000 stored contacts, 25,000 sends and 5,000 automation runs each month. AI credits stay separate.

Optional add-ons

Extra email sends
Add 10,000 sends for $15. Use them before your next monthly reset.

Verified Lead Protection
Check new or updated email addresses before sending. From $249/month, including 7,500 address checks. Extra checks cost $0.05 per address, up to a limit agreed with you.

Dedicated sending management
From $99/month to manage dedicated sending for up to 250,000 emails. Above that, management costs $0.75 per 1,000 emails. Email send capacity is purchased separately through your plan or add-ons.

Contact us to arrange lead protection or dedicated sending management. We'll confirm availability, what's included and your usage limits before you purchase. If you already have an add-on, your agreed terms stay the same.

The detail, when you need it

Clear limits. Shared across the workspace.

Compare all included capacity
Included workspace capacity
CapacityStarterGrowthBusiness
Brands1310
Members with shared AI access1025100
Review-only collaborators25100250
Loop credits / month1,0004,00012,500
Stored contacts5,00015,00050,000
Email sends / month20,00060,000200,000
Automation runs / month1,0005,00025,000
External events / month20,000100,000500,000
Asset storage (GB)1520

A run is one bounded automation execution, up to 20 non-AI steps. AI steps also use Loop credits. External events are accepted inbound events; ordinary email delivery telemetry is not charged again as external events.

How does annual billing work?

Pay for ten months upfront and get twelve months of your workspace. Credits, sends, automation runs and external events reset each month. Annual payment does not release a year's AI credits at once.

What happens to unused credits?

Included credits expire at your monthly reset. Purchased Loop credits have a separate 12-month expiry. Everyone shares the workspace balance, and invitations do not create new credits.

Is every channel and integration included?

Packages cover the released workspace capabilities and capacity shown here. Email is a native delivery channel. Availability of connected publishing and specialist integrations depends on the connection and confirmed scope. Planned channels and custom integration work are not automatically included.

We're already a customer. Does our price change?

Your managed agreement keeps its agreed price and commercial terms. Contact our team to review your workspace’s shared capacity. Any new paid capacity or price change is confirmed with you first.

Start with your next campaign.

We'll help you choose a workspace with room to deliver it.

Talk through your setup